The Team

< >
  • Alexis Gouwy

    Field Service Engineer

  • Arik Brissenden

    Manufacturing Engineer Manager

  • Arnaud Pierard

    Field Service Engineer

  • Benoit Mullier

    VP Facility and Site Engineering

  • Bob Dechance

    Field Engineer

  • Christelle Brassinne

    Industrial Solutions Controller

  • Christelle Lucchetti

    Sales and Marketing Coordinator

  • Damien Gilmant

    Field Service Engineer

  • David Viller

    Field Service Engineer

  • Dominique Vincent

    Project Manager – Software Architect

  • Evan Xu

    VP Sales Marketing, APAC

  • Fernand Willems

    Project Manager

  • France Goies

    Scheduling Officer

  • Gino Massaro

    VP Sales EMEA

  • James Park

    Field Service Engineer

  • Jean-Louis Foulon

    Field Service Engineer

  • Jean-Michel Hubert

    System Engineer

  • Jim Scheid

    R&D Engineer

  • Junichi Tagami

    Field Service Engineer

  • Kathy Koslosky

    CS Sales order Administrator

  • Kelly Mackey

    Administrative Assistant

  • Luca Lombardo

    Field Service Engineer

  • Maxime Tulkens

    Field Service Engineer

  • Michael Ceglio

    Supply Chain Manager

  • Pablo Novara

    Field Service Engineer

  • Philippe Dethier

    Marketing and Business Development Director

  • Pierre-Yves Louis

    Automation Engineer Technical Leader

  • Plato Apergis

    Engineering Manager

  • Renaud Perreaux

    Service Sales Director

  • Rick Galloway

    Sales and Business Development Director NY

  • Scott Goldfarb

    Dynamitron Product Manager

  • Selim Serhadlioglu

    Field Service Engineer Manager

  • Simon Capron

    Project Engineer

  • Stepan Shirkov

    Sales Engineer Industrial

  • Stephan Mantel

    Software Engineer

  • Thomas Servais

    IBA Industrial President

  • Tom Canavan

    Field Service Engineer

  • Vincent Ruelle

    Plant Manager NY

  • Wanis Debongnie

    Field Service Engineer

  • Pablo Tondeur Ortega

    Field Service Engineer